Startliste
Kvalløp til Landsfinalen i bilcross senior og junior
Gardermoen Motorpark 26.mai 2012
       
Sist oppdatert 25.05.2012 20:11
Bilcross senior
Startnr Navn Klubb Bilmerke
1 Knut-André Dahl NMK Gardermoen VW Golf VR6
2 Stian Engebakken NMK Gardermoen Opel
3 Ken Roger Tandberg NMK Gardermoen VW 
4 Anders Lien KNA Solør Motorsport Opel
5 Thomas Tråholt NMK Gardermoen VW Golf Team Grevling
6 Heidi Sørlie NMK Gardermoen Opel Calibra
7 Kai M. Dahl NMK Gardermoen BMW
8 Sturla Hansen NMK Hamar Saab Team Tulling
9 Roger Kvernbekk NMK Gardermoen Opal Astra
10 Kurt Olsen NMK Gjøvik Nissan
11 Gunnar Fadum NMK Aremark Citroën
12 Magnus Amundsen NMK Gardermoen Volvo
13 Tommy Vidar Ask NMK Gardermoen Volvo 740 GLE
14 Ole Eivind Schärer KNA Solør Motorsport Toyota Corolla
15 Bjørn Egil Sørlie NMK Gardermoen Honda Prelude
16 Hallvard Sundqvist NMK Nedre Hallingdal Citroën
17 Tom Karlstad NMK Gardermoen BMW Karlstad Motorsport
18 Raymond Hansen NMK Gardermoen Nissan
19 Knut Remi Dahl NMK Gardermoen -
20 Henrik Øversjøen Skjerve NMK Gardermoen -
21 Morten Myrvang NMK Gardermoen Verdensrekord
22 André Holm NMK Gardermoen Citroën Sport
23 Stian Holm NMK Gardermoen Saab 900
24 Ståle Bårdseth NMK Hamar Honda Team Tulling
25 Einar Morthen NMK Gardermoen Saab 99
26 Patrick Fjeld KNA Solør Motorsport VW Golf
27 Kay Ove Berg NMK Elverum VW Golf Berg Motorsport
28 Jonas Svendby NMK Aurskog/Høland Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 3
29 Ove Gilen NMK Gol BMW
30 Marius Bergum Hilmen NMK Valdres Volvo
31 Simen Ø. Blixt NMK Trysil VW
32 Trond Arne Haugen NMK Gardermoen Toyota Corolla
34 Jan-Olav Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo
35 Simon Wågø Syversen NMK Hamar Opel Ottestad Racing
36 Leif-Egil Andersen NMK Aremark Opel
37 Bjørn-Vidar Andersen NMK Aremark Opel
39 Oddvar Aasen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Lada 1100
40 Anders Golberg Brenno NMK Gol Volvo
42 Ragnar Hilde NMK Nedre Hallingdal VW
43 Gjermund Lien Dahl NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo
44 Stian Iversen NMK Gardermoen Saab Team Grevling
45 Ruben Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Mazda 626
46 Kenneth Iversen NMK Gardermoen Saab Team Grevling
47 Geir Bakken NMK Modum & Sigdal Volvo
49 Andreas Hagen NMK Hadeland Vopel Kadett
50 Steffen Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo
51 Frode Sørlie NMK Aurskog/Høland Volvo
52 Preben Kvernvolden NMK Elverum Saab
53 Marius "Dubber'n" Røsholt NMK Hønefoss Opel Over The Top
54 Svenn N. Furuseth NMK Aurskog/Høland Volvo
55 Glenn Haug NMK Gardermoen Saab Team Grevling
56 Halvor Nystuen NMK Elverum VW Gülf
57 Andreas Tveter Nilsen NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg -
58 Krister Gressum Antonsen NAF Motorsport Sarpsborg VW Golf Team Dekksliter'n
59 Henning B. Karlsrud NMK Nore & Uvdal Volvo
60 Kim Jordmoen NMK Elverum Opel Kadett
62 Steinar Sannerhaugen NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi Colt
63 Jan Arve Bekkelund NMK Trysil Mazda Trysil Racing
64 Espen Granberg NMK Engerdal Opel
65 Espen Bjerknes NMK Nedre Hallingdal Saab
66 Hans Vidar Hansen NMK Gardermoen Honda Blackout Racing
67 Kjell Georg Johansen NAF Motorsport Gjøvik Opel Ascona
68 Ole Kristian Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Opel Kadett
69 Torgeir Sundby NMK Gardermoen Opel Karlstad Motorsport
70 Patrick Gystad NMK Aremark Saab 900
71 Sondre Jacobsen NMK Nore & Uvdal Saab
72 Jim Weggersen NMK Hønefoss Ford
73 Kai Morten Granli NMK Valdres Opel Team Talast
74 Åge Hansen NMK Aremark Honda Civic
76 Henrik Bakke - VW Golf
77 Hans Larsen NMK Tønsberg Volvo 242
78 Lars Stillingen NMK Nedre Hallingdal Volvo 440
79 Geir Tore Breivik NMK Modum & Sigdal BMW
80 Anders Angeltvedt NMK Nore & Uvdal Peugeot
81 Robin Bakke Andresen NMK Trøgstad -
82 Arne Nilsen NAF Opel
83 Lasse T. Hansen KNA Eiker Volvo 245
       
       
Bilcross junior
Startnr Navn Klubb Bilmerke
201 Petter Hoff Hansen NMK Gardermoen Opel
202 Mathias Ellefsrud NMK Gardermoen Ford Escort
203 Stian Hoel NMK Gjøvik
204 Ole-Marius Granerud NMK Gardermoen -
205 Arne Storebraaten NMK Gol Volvo
206 Lasse Rud NMK Gardermoen Ford Sierra
208 Sondre Hansen NMK Hamar Saab Team Tulling
209 Tord Ingar Nygård NMK Fluberg VW
210 Mailen O. Bækken NMK Hamar Opel
211 Torstein Raaen Prøis NMK Modum & Sigdal VW
212 Andreas Olsson NMK Elverum Saab PBC
213 Kristian Jenssen NMK Gardermoen Ford Sierra
214 Henrik Weggersen NMK Hønefoss Ford Over The Top
215 Gudbrand Grini NMK Hønefoss Audi 100
216 Steffen Mobakk KNA Solør Motorsport -
217 Lars Kristian Bønøgård NMK Aremark Volvo
218 Dennis O. Mørkhagen NMK Elverum Saab 99
219 Hanne Haugen NMK Gardermoen Toyota Corolla
220 Marius Sannerhaugen NMK Elverum Saab
221 Jørgen Syversen NMK Aremark Listefyll
222 Fredrik Bergstrøm NMK Gardermoen Volvo
224 Henning Hefte NMK Gol Ford
225 Bjørnar Endrerud NMK Nedre Hallingdal Ford Escort BDA
226 Nicholas Andersen KNA Eidsberg motorsport Volvo
227 Sivert Maribo NMK Nedre Hallingdal Saab
228 Kjersti Kvernvolden NMK Elverum Saab 900
229 Simen Opberget NMK Elverum VW Golf Team Lillegrend
230 Tommy Jakobsen KNA Eidsberg Motorsport Opel
231 Kennet Skjærbekk NMK Hamar Nissan
232 Espen Isaksætre KNA Solør Motorsport Saab
233 Ben-Philip Gundersen KNA Solør Motorsport -
234 Jahn-Alexander Høgseth NMK Aurskog/Høland Saab 900
235 Ruben T. Sigfridstad NMK Rendalen Volvo
236 Kristoffer S. Håland NMK Rendalen Volvo
237 Jørgen Heen NMK Hønefoss Volvo
239 Jørgen Pettersen NMK Elverum Saab Team Lillegrend
240 Thor Olav N. Løvaas NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi Colt
241 Sindre Baastad NMK Trysil Mazda Trysil Racing
242 Jon Martin Lilleåsen KNA Solør Motorsport Saab
243 Anne Grete Skollerud NMK Hønefoss Volvo
244 Sandra Håbakk KNA Solør Motorsport Volvo 240
       
       
Bilcross damer
Startnr Navn Klubb Bilmerke
 301 Heidi Sørlie NMK Gardermoen Volvo
 303 Malin Svendby NMK Aurskog/Høland Mitsubishi Colt
304 Anette Ottesen NMK Aurskog/Høland Volvo
305 Therese Grøttumsbråten NMK Gardermoen VW Team Sørkedalen
306 Helene Ottesen NMK Aurskog/Høland Volvo 360
307 Siv Margrete Skollerud NMK Hønefoss Volvo
309 Tine Dalen NMK Hønefoss Ford
310 Agnetha Andersen NMK Aremark Opel
311 Kristine Weberg NMK Aremark Opel
312 Line Myrvold NMK Hamar Saab
       
       
Bilcross junior trening
Startnr Navn Klubb Bilmerke
401 Andreas K. Thomassen NMK Gardermoen Ford Escort 1.8 SI 16V 
402 Tor Vidar Sørlie NMK Gardermoen Opel Vectra
403 Martin Furuseth NMK Aurskog/Høland Volvo 240
404 Simen Engsvik NMK Aremark Volvo 240
406 Ole Jørgen Ørken NMK Aremark Volvo 745
407 Tommy Krokengen NMK Hamar Volvo 240 Spikdaln Racing